The 2022 IWT Rankings

ProCountryNameAustralia 3*Japan 2*Oregon 3*Fiji 3*Peru 3*Maui 5*Total
1HIMorgan Noireaux00800065008000520027700
2GLPAntoine Martin00650048005500450021300
3HIRuss Faurot00480048004800260017000
4GLPCamille Juban00080000800016000
5ITAFederico Morisio00290042004800390015800
6JPNHayata Ishii03900006500390014300
7FRAJulien Flechet00480004800180011400
8BRAMarcilio Browne000001000010000
9JPNTakara Ishii0500000045009500
10FRATitouane Flechet0048000350010009300
11HIBernd Roediger0005200039009100
12GBRRobby Swift0005500026008100
13MARBoujmaa Guilloul0055000016007100
14HIKai Lenny0000065006500
15JPNTakuma Sugi0350000026006100
16GLPVlad Rud0035000230005800
17HIJake Schettewi0000055005500
18CANPhil Soltysiak0052000005200
18CHLIñaki Mataran0000520005200
18HIGraham Ezzy0000052005200
21ESPLiam Dunkerbeck0003500016005100
22HINoam Artzi0035000014004900
23USASean Aiken0048000004800
23ESPTomas Barreiro Melgarejo0000480004800
25USAKevin McGillivray0023000230004600
26PYFCharlie Vandeneulebroucke0003500010004500
27ESPBjorn Dunkerbeck0004200004200
28FRAArthur Arutkin0000039003900
29CANTom Soltysiak0000350003500
29ESPGuillermo Barreiro Melgarejo0000350003500
29CHLMartin Fabres0000350003500
32JPNTakafumi Noguchi0320000003200
33JPNYuma Kobayashi0290000002900
33ITAFerdinando Loffreda0029000002900
35JPNYushi Shirakata0260000002600
35VENRicardo Campello0000026002600
37JPNRyu Noguchi0230000002300
37JPNRyota Kamada0230000002300
39HILevi Siver0000018001800
40JPNRyosuke Fukui0170000001700
40JPNMasahiro Yoshitake0170000001700
40JPNAtsuki Ikoma0170000001700
40ESPManuel Sotomayor0000170001700
44CANTom Soltysiak0000014001400
44HICasey Hauser0000014001400
44ESPMarino Gil Gherardi0000014001400
47AUSAdrian Levy0000110001100
48ITADanielle de Rosa0000010001000
48VENDiony Guadagnino0000010001000